White Rock › Pacific Douglas
Showing 1 to 1 of 1 properties
$848,000
THE EAGLES - built around a Bald Eagle Conservation area! Construction by reputable Dawson & Sawyer. with an open main floor plan feat. 9 ft ceilings, abundance of natural light through the many windo…
| Beds: 4 | Baths: 4 | Size: 1,670 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $367 | Built: 2018 | Taxes: $3,571 |
| $/SqFt: $508 | Type: Townhouse | |