Sort:
 
Showing 1 to 20 of 61 properties 

R3073241
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

Meadow Highlands is a well run and highly desirable mobile home co op community. This spacious 1.5 wide home was originally a 4 bedroom. Now offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with 1,403 sq ft of …

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,300 sqft
Lot: N/A Built: 1994 Taxes: $1,602
$/SqFt: $307 Type: Manufactured

R3111872
RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTY

Bright & Spacious 2-Bed Condo in the Heart of Pitt Meadows The living room impresses with soaring vaulted ceiling, floor-to-ceiling windows, and a cozy gas fireplace, creating a bright, welcoming spac…

Beds: 2 Baths: 1 Size: 1,013 sqft
Mnt Fee: $467 Built: 1995 Taxes: $3,166
$/SqFt: $493 Type: Apartment Unit

R3123087
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

The CROWN JEWEL of MEADOW HIGHLANDS, one of the most sought-after mobile home communities in the Lower Mainland. Enjoy the security of co-op ownership w/reasonable monthly fees+equity in land! An incr…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,057 sqft
Lot: N/A Built: 2004 Taxes: $1,604
$/SqFt: $496 Type: Manufactured

R3117556
Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

Welcome to Village Green! Bright, immaculate south-facing 2 bed, 2 bath condo in a prime central Pitt Meadows location. Enjoy a spacious kitchen with oak cabinets, six appliances, and neutral finishes…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,158 sqft
Mnt Fee: $581 Built: 1992 Taxes: $3,359
$/SqFt: $464 Type: Apartment Unit

R3120219
Stonehaus Realty Corp.

Welcome to the sought-after Parkside Estates! Rarely available layout in this well-maintained 55+ community in the heart of Pitt Meadows. This spacious rancher-style townhouse offers comfortable one-l…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,109 sqft
Mnt Fee: $331 Built: 1988 Taxes: $3,760
$/SqFt: $495 Type: Townhouse

R3102541
Royal LePage Sterling Realty

Welcome to this exceptionally clean penthouse at Parkwood Manor in Central Pitt Meadows. You won''t beat the location: WALK to transit, shops, restaurants, parks, schools, brewery, trails. 2 spacious …

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,170 sqft
Mnt Fee: $488 Built: 1995 Taxes: $3,641
$/SqFt: $470 Type: Apartment Unit

R3112220
Royal LePage Elite West

Beautifully updated top-floor corner unit offering natural light, and stunning north-facing views of Golden Ears Mountain. Kitchen features new cabinetry, quartz countertops with under mount sink, sty…

Beds: 2 Baths: 1 Size: 1,223 sqft
Mnt Fee: $456 Built: 1990 Taxes: $3,302
$/SqFt: $450 Type: Apartment Unit

R3116741
Macdonald Realty

WELCOME HOME! This beautifully updated 2 BED / 2 BATH home offers over 1,200 SQ FT of spacious, comfortable living in a well-run, worry-free complex with NEWER ROOF and Updated Plumbing. Bright open l…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,214 sqft
Mnt Fee: $621 Built: 1994 Taxes: $3,266
$/SqFt: $453 Type: Apartment Unit

R3095705
Royal LePage - Wolstencroft

MAKE YOUR DREAMS COME TRUE! Welcome to this stunning top-floor 2 bed, 2 bath home in the sought-after complex in Pitt Meadows. Perfectly located close to the West Coast Express, excellent schools, sho…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,201 sqft
Mnt Fee: $601 Built: 1992 Taxes: $3,535
$/SqFt: $466 Type: Apartment Unit

R3103913
RE/MAX All Points Realty

Rare Find, a bright & spacious ground floor renovated condo with your own personal garden. Tall 9 ft ceilings, 1067 sq ft of living space, 2 beds & 2 baths on opposite sides. The dining room also make…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,067 sqft
Mnt Fee: $462 Built: 1995 Taxes: $3,314
$/SqFt: $530 Type: Apartment Unit

R3107872
Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

This beautifully renovated ground-floor 2 bed, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. The open-concept layout flows effortlessly into a private outdoor oasis featuring a patio, fir…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,015 sqft
Mnt Fee: $534 Built: 1995 Taxes: $3,340
$/SqFt: $559 Type: Apartment Unit

R3089428
Oakwyn Realty Encore

If you''re looking for a lovely condo in Pitt Meadows, this is it! This home is the perfect blend of space, walkability and value. Conveniently located on the North side of the tracks, just steps fr…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,070 sqft
Mnt Fee: $399 Built: 1998 Taxes: $3,476
$/SqFt: $547 Type: Apartment Unit

R3102073
RE/MAX All Points Realty

Welcome to Parkside Estates, a 55+ community in Pitt Meadows. This rancher-style 2-bed/2-bath townhome is move-in ready and extensively renovated, featuring brand new bathrooms with in-floor heating, …

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,078 sqft
Mnt Fee: $335 Built: 1988 Taxes: $3,760
$/SqFt: $556 Type: Townhouse

R3119470
RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTY

BRIGHT & SPACIOUS TOP FLOOR 2 bed, 2 full bath home offering 1,104 sqft on the quiet side of the building with serene courtyard garden views. Features refaced kitchen cabinets and a versatile dining r…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,104 sqft
Mnt Fee: $497 Built: 1993 Taxes: $3,609
$/SqFt: $543 Type: Apartment Unit

R3077360
Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

BEAUTIFUL TOP UNIT WITH STYLE. Welcome to you private sanctuary! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath top unit condo boasts 1,128 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, soaring high ceilings an…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,128 sqft
Mnt Fee: $498 Built: 1994 Taxes: $3,633
$/SqFt: $536 Type: Apartment Unit

R3122010
RE/MAX All Points Realty

Welcome home to Windsor Crossing! This three bedroom townhome has it all including fresh paint throughout the entire home. There is plenty of natural light across a very functional layout. Enjoy an up…

Beds: 3 Baths: 2 Size: 1,222 sqft
Mnt Fee: $358 Built: 1996 Taxes: $3,718
$/SqFt: $511 Type: Townhouse

R3121835
Royal LePage Elite West

2 BED & DEN GROUND FLOOR CORNER HOME WITH 2 PATIOS! Completely move-in ready & beautifully renovated, this stunning condo feels like a detached single level home offers OVER 1,250 sqft of bright livin…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,333 sqft
Mnt Fee: $569 Built: 1993 Taxes: $3,829
$/SqFt: $469 Type: Apartment Unit

R3118895
Stonehaus Realty Corp.

Welcome to The Fairways—perfectly positioned beside Meadow Gardens Golf Course in the heart of Pitt Meadows. This spacious 1,170 sq ft home offers 2 bedrooms + den and 2 bathrooms with a functional,…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,170 sqft
Mnt Fee: $549 Built: 2007 Taxes: $4,180
$/SqFt: $538 Type: Apartment Unit

R3100381
Royal LePage Little Oak Realty

Meadowvale in Pitt Meadows central location with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, in-suite laundry and 3 parking spots! Bright upper unit south facing very private views with nobody looking in! Short walk to …

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,348 sqft
Mnt Fee: $395 Built: 1995 Taxes: $3,952
$/SqFt: $467 Type: Townhouse

R3102195
SRS Gateway Realty

This is an awesome unit in vibrant community of Pitt Meadows where you enjoy quiet living with all big city amenities. Two bedrooms spacious layout with vaulted ceiling and a covered solarium brings t…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,051 sqft
Mnt Fee: $491 Built: 2014 Taxes: $3,723
$/SqFt: $608 Type: Apartment Unit