Sort:
 
Showing 1 to 20 of 30 properties 

R3112066
Keller Williams Ocean Realty

Welcome to Paris Block! This heritage conversion by Salient Group offers a desirable penthouse live/work studio with 1,050 sq. ft. of space. The unit features character-rich exposed brick walls, polis…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 1,050 sqft
Mnt Fee: $861 Built: 2008 Taxes: $2,766
$/SqFt: $569 Type: Apartment Unit

R3088242
RE/MAX Westcoast

Welcome to Landmark 2. This spacious and functional open-concept 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den/solarium home offers over 1,100 sq ft of comfortable living space, ideal for modern city living. Floor-t…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,105 sqft
Mnt Fee: $920 Built: 1994 Taxes: $3,090
$/SqFt: $714 Type: Apartment Unit

R3113512
Coldwell Banker Prestige Realty

MOTIVATED SELLER! Great opportunity for investors. Tenanted until September 2026, generating $3k/mo. Furniture can be included at the buyer''s option. Rarely Available 2 Level LOFT! Stunning 1 bed & 1…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 1,022 sqft
Mnt Fee: $639 Built: 1997 Taxes: $2,397
$/SqFt: $782 Type: Apartment Unit

R3115001
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

Welcome to WOODWARDS — This rarely available CORNER home offers over 1,000sqft of well designed, comfortable living space, thoughtfully maintained by the current owners. Featuring two large bedrooms…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,022 sqft
Mnt Fee: $930 Built: 2009 Taxes: $2,479
$/SqFt: $782 Type: Apartment Unit

R3109541
Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom plus large Den SouthWest corner home in Pacific Landmark 2. Floor to ceiling windows brighten this home with natural light. Features include; Laminate flooring, Stainles…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,047 sqft
Mnt Fee: $852 Built: 1994 Taxes: $2,775
$/SqFt: $788 Type: Apartment Unit

R3091713
Grand Central Realty

Welcome to City Gate II by BOSA, ideally situated in the heart of Vancouver just steps from the Seawall and directly across from Science World. Perched on the 5th floor, this spacious 2-bed/2-bath hom…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,251 sqft
Mnt Fee: $808 Built: 1992 Taxes: $2,931
$/SqFt: $679 Type: Apartment Unit

R3123550
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

Rarely available, stunning PANORAMIC BC Place, Downtown, and False Creek water views from this RENOVATED & spacious SE corner 2 bed + den home with a cozy view balcony! Many unit improvements includi…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,038 sqft
Mnt Fee: $852 Built: 1994 Taxes: $2,860
$/SqFt: $818 Type: Apartment Unit

R3120389
Realacorp Management Ltd.

Positioned between Downtown Vancouver and Yaletown, this southwest corner 2 bed plus den, 2 bath home at Jardine’s Lookout offers an efficient open layout with abundant natural light and city views.…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,008 sqft
Mnt Fee: $697 Built: 1995 Taxes: $2,912
$/SqFt: $863 Type: Apartment Unit

R3096332
Macdonald Realty

Loft lovers — this one is special! Now offered at exceptional value!!! Incredibly stylish 2-level with sunny southeast exposure on the quiet side of the building. Beautifully updated with quality ki…

Beds: 1 Baths: 2 Size: 1,036 sqft
Mnt Fee: $561 Built: 1996 Taxes: $2,488
$/SqFt: $845 Type: Apartment Unit

R3093931
RE/MAX Westcoast

A rarely available Two Storey Loft Style Unit at The Hudson by Wall Financial Corp. Located in Central Downtown Vancouver. The main level has an open concept offering a powder room. The upper level fe…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,033 sqft
Mnt Fee: $586 Built: 2006 Taxes: $2,850
$/SqFt: $861 Type: Apartment Unit

R3119897
Real Broker

Welcome to "ESPANA". 1053 sqft of living space, A bright corner unit with a functional floor plan featuring 2 Bed 2 Bath + DEN + Office /Flex room with open concept living & dining. This building has …

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,053 sqft
Mnt Fee: $645 Built: 2009 Taxes: $2,711
$/SqFt: $854 Type: Apartment Unit

R3124260
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and urban vibrance in this RARELY available NE corner home in Downtown Vancouver! Spanning 1,083 sqft, this 2 bedroom home is wrapped in floor-to-ceiling windows …

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,083 sqft
Mnt Fee: $673 Built: 1994 Taxes: $3,218
$/SqFt: $830 Type: Apartment Unit

R3117771
Regent Park Realty Inc.

Bang for the buck @ $777/sf. Open & spacious 2 ensuite bedroom + 2 den/solarium North West corner unit in the iconic Vancouver Tower. Northshore mountains & City views from all windows. Building has s…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,208 sqft
Mnt Fee: $938 Built: 1991 Taxes: $3,143
$/SqFt: $776 Type: Apartment Unit

R3121188
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

Don''t miss this incredible rare opportunity to own in one of the most Iconic buildings in all of Vanc downtown: THE VANCOUVER TOWER with BONUS - HEAT, AIRCON & ELECTRICITY INCLUDED IN STRATA FEES! T…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,258 sqft
Mnt Fee: $1,022 Built: 1991 Taxes: $3,542
$/SqFt: $746 Type: Apartment Unit

R3114418
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

Rarely available LARGE, 1027SF, corner unit with open floorplan features 2 spacious separated bedrooms, 2 Baths, Den AND Solarium! Covered patio faces the beautifully maintained courtyard. Tastefully …

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,027 sqft
Mnt Fee: $683 Built: 2009 Taxes: $3,134
$/SqFt: $923 Type: Apartment Unit

R3121868
Royal Pacific Realty Corp.

Bright, luxurious living with panoramic views-this stunning corner 2beds, 2baths+solarium+den home showcases plentiful natural light & breathtaking mountain, water and city skyline. Open layout w/ exp…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,024 sqft
Mnt Fee: $683 Built: 2009 Taxes: $3,284
$/SqFt: $936 Type: Apartment Unit

R3076695
Sotheby''s International Realty Canada

Presenting a tastefully updated and exceptionally spacious 2 bed, 2 bath plus den home in the solid Bosa-built concrete City Gate development. Offering over 1,300 sq ft of comfortable, highly liveable…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,342 sqft
Mnt Fee: $711 Built: 1991 Taxes: $3,072
$/SqFt: $719 Type: Apartment Unit

R3102008
Century 21 In Town Realty

Welcome to City Gate on Main Street. This beautifully renovated 1,309 sq ft condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an expansive 500 sq ft east-facing patio—perfect for outdoor living. Features in…