Sort:
 
Showing 1 to 20 of 97 properties 

R3094285
RE/MAX Westcoast

Amazing Mount Baker and city views in this great corner SOUTHEAST facing unit in a fully gated complex KENNEDY TOWERS . This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit boasts an updated IMMACULATE, BRIGHT and SPACIOUS 11…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,180 sqft
Mnt Fee: $439 Built: 1988 Taxes: $1,759
$/SqFt: $407 Type: Apartment Unit

R3113632
Real Broker B.C. Ltd.

Welcome to Sunningdale! This beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath 1,036 sq ft CORNER UNIT is bright, stylish, and move-in ready. It is also one of the biggest units in the bldg. Filled with natural ligh…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,036 sqft
Mnt Fee: $607 Built: 1993 Taxes: $2,157
$/SqFt: $521 Type: Apartment Unit

R3118914
Royal LePage Global Force Realty

Welcome to Atria! Discover this bright and spacious 2 BEDROOM + A LARGE DEN with window, 2 BATHROOM apartment featuring 2 PARKING stalls and 2 STORAGE lockers. Enjoy oversized windows that fill the sp…

Beds: 3 Baths: 2 Size: 1,031 sqft
Mnt Fee: $504 Built: 2012 Taxes: $2,388
$/SqFt: $581 Type: Apartment Unit

R3098664
Sutton Group Seafair Realty

Welcome to Highland Terrace! This elegant 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner residence in a prime Tsawwassen location. This beautifully positioned home offers a bright, spacious layout with large windows, a…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,366 sqft
Mnt Fee: $603 Built: 1989 Taxes: $2,261
$/SqFt: $439 Type: Apartment Unit

R3105321
RE/MAX City Realty

The very Popular Royal Oaks home offers your comfort and style in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with 1258 sq ft of well-designed living space. Large primary bedroom and generous living and din…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,258 sqft
Mnt Fee: $455 Built: 1993 Taxes: $2,605
$/SqFt: $476 Type: Apartment Unit

R3108415
Sutton Group Seafair Realty

Bright corner unit at Hunter Green in the heart of Tsawwassen! This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,080 sq.ft. with high ceilings and huge windows bringing in loads of natural light. The white kit…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,080 sqft
Mnt Fee: $499 Built: 1995 Taxes: $2,360
$/SqFt: $556 Type: Apartment Unit

R3117982
Royal LePage Regency Realty

Top-floor corner unit in Windsor Woods! Bright, spacious kitchen featuring a windows in the kitchen, and room for a full dining table. Thoughtful layout with two extra-large bedrooms positioned on opp…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,140 sqft
Mnt Fee: $650 Built: 1993 Taxes: $2,570
$/SqFt: $548 Type: Apartment Unit

R3115694
Sutton Group Seafair Realty

Green Gables! Spacious top floor south facing suite with vaulted ceilings, lots of natural light & treed view. The large primary bedroom has vaulted ceilings too. Front deck area has room to park a sc…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,082 sqft
Mnt Fee: $371 Built: 1987 Taxes: $2,267
$/SqFt: $582 Type: Apartment Unit

R3031933
Metro Edge Realty

RARELY OFFERED larger 2 bedroom home in the very popular Chancellor tower! Wonderful corner unit with PANORAMIC VIEW of city & mountains! Spacious 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom , plus den (which is closed-…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,415 sqft
Mnt Fee: $532 Built: 1989 Taxes: $2,113
$/SqFt: $449 Type: Apartment Unit

R3091035
Sutton Group Seafair Realty

TSAWWASSEN GREENE - bright & spacious 1390 sq ft 2 bed PLUS den condo in desirable central location! Great floor plan with generous room sizes to fit house sized furniture - ideal for downsizers! Dini…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,390 sqft
Mnt Fee: $645 Built: 1991 Taxes: $2,400
$/SqFt: $460 Type: Apartment Unit

R3089508
Sutton Group Seafair Realty

Welcome to Royal Oaks in the heart of Tsawwassen. This bright 1-bedroom + den home (den easily a 2nd bedroom) sits on the quiet side of the building and features a rare private key-entry patio just s…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,126 sqft
Mnt Fee: $392 Built: 1993 Taxes: $2,397
$/SqFt: $567 Type: Apartment Unit

R3108554
Sutton Group Seafair Realty

SOUTH-FACING 150 SQ FT PRIVATRE PATIO! This ground-floor condo offers rare rancher-style living with 3 spacious bedrooms plus a den, 2 full baths, and an expansive living and dining area that really …

Beds: 3 Baths: 2 Size: 1,562 sqft
Mnt Fee: $906 Built: 1992 Taxes: $2,406
$/SqFt: $415 Type: Apartment Unit

R3087248
RE/MAX Westcoast

Hunter Green! Steps from Tsawwassen town center, this special 1362 sq.ft property features 9'' ceilings in the expansive living/dining rooms with gas fireplace and sliding doors to large patio and ga…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,362 sqft
Mnt Fee: $668 Built: 1994 Taxes: $2,956
$/SqFt: $477 Type: Apartment Unit

R3087079
RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTY

BRIGHT. CORNER. HOME. Welcome to a spacious corner residence in the well-established Fentons Court complex, offering the feel of a one-level home with the convenience of condo living. Located on the s…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,193 sqft
Mnt Fee: $545 Built: 1990 Taxes: $2,433
$/SqFt: $545 Type: Apartment Unit

R3119150
RE/MAX Select Realty

Perfect for you Beautifully updated 2-bedroom plus den condo located at the center of Tsawwassen. This 1,400sqft ground-floor unit features desirable updates, including quartz countertops, stainless s…

Beds: 3 Baths: 2 Size: 1,390 sqft
Mnt Fee: $645 Built: 1990 Taxes: $2,414
$/SqFt: $468 Type: Apartment Unit

R3097507
Sutton Group Seafair Realty

Welcome to this meticulously maintained ground floor corner unit offering an exceptional layout and an expansive 1,337 sqft of living space! This rare 2-bed, 2-bth gem feels like a detached home. The …

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,337 sqft
Mnt Fee: $674 Built: 1996 Taxes: $2,582
$/SqFt: $494 Type: Apartment Unit

R3121403
RE/MAX Performance Realty

Stylish townhome at Scott & Nicholson, blending modern design with everyday convenience—ideal for downsizers, young families or those needing a home office space. This 2-level home offers 2 spacious…

Beds: 2 Baths: 3 Size: 1,278 sqft
Mnt Fee: $561 Built: 2021 Taxes: $3,175
$/SqFt: $520 Type: Townhouse

R3099250
Royal LePage Regency Realty

Spacious 1,335 sqft 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home at Riverwest, one of Ladner’s premier waterfront locations. This well maintained unit features impressive 9ft ceilings, large windows that fill th…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,335 sqft
Mnt Fee: $668 Built: 1991 Taxes: $2,327
$/SqFt: $500 Type: Apartment Unit

R3076754
Sutton Group Seafair Realty

Pacific Ridge - Quality Built. These suites rarely come to market. Spacious 1364 sq ft N/W corner unit with 2 full baths and a very large (306 sq ft) and private patio for your outdoor enjoyment. This…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,364 sqft
Mnt Fee: $607 Built: 1999 Taxes: $2,479
$/SqFt: $490 Type: Apartment Unit

R3119687
RE/MAX City Realty

Gorgeous 2-bdrm home with stunning updates & a river view! Move-in ready with wide plank vinyl flooring, cozy carpet in the bedrooms, updated lighting, and newer appliances. Curl up in the inviting li…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,268 sqft
Mnt Fee: $626 Built: 1990 Taxes: $2,605
$/SqFt: $528 Type: Apartment Unit

Related Searches: